Schedule HOUSE

(Central European Time) GMT+1

“MONDAY”

Marchi-Blue (RO) 12am

Maximo (NL) 1am

Thomaq (NL) 2am

MOTi (NL)  3am

Bridge (NL) 4am

Jeanthero (NL) 5am

Bert Voorman (house) (NL) 6am

Miss Wendy (NL) 7am

B-Framed (NL) 8am

Kontroller Project (UKR) 9am

Guestmix 10am

Random play 11am till 5pm

Elroy (NL) 5pm

Judment (NL&BEL) 6pm

Ivano (NL) 7pm

Carlos Sabines (MEX) 8pm

Underground Tacticz (NL) 9pm

2blastguns (RUS) 10pm

Guestmixen 11pm

“TUESDAY”

Elroy (NL) 2am

Judment (NL&BEL) 3am

Ivano (NL) 4am

Carlos Sabines (MEX) 5am

Underground Tacticz (NL) 6am

2blastguns (RUS) 7am

Guestmixen 8am

Random play 9am till 5pm

iAne (NL) 5pm

Alex Milani (ITA) 6pm

Alby 1e week (ESP) 7pm

Deni Astera 2e week (ESP) 7pm

2 touch 3e week (ESP) 7pm

Guest Graba Records 4e week (ESP) 7pm

Clubnight Essentials (NL) 8pm

Mtsirik (GREECE) 9pm

Two Tech Girls (BRL) 10pm

Terrenzo (NL) 11pm

“WEDNESDAY”

iAne (NL) 12am

Alex Milani (ITA) 1am

Alby 1e week (ESP) 2am

Deni Astera 2e week (ESP) 2am

2 touch 3e week (ESP) 2am

Guest Graba Records 4e week (ESP) 2am

Clubnight Essentials (NL) 3am

Mtsirik (GREECE) 4am

Two Tech Girls (BRL) 5am

Terrenzo (NL) 6am

Random play 7am till 4pm

Johnny L (RO) 4pm

Miss Dream (NL)  5pm

M-Jay (NL) 6pm

Zoë Le Vert (NL) 7pm

Jan van Dale (NL) 8pm

DJ Alexia (USA) 9pm

Anderblast (ITA) 10pm

Viva La Mika (AU) 11pm

“THURSDAY”

Johnny L (RO) 2am

Miss Dream (NL)  3am

M-Jay (NL) 4am

Zoë Le Vert (NL) 5am

Jan van Dale (NL) 6am

DJ Alexia (USA) 7am

Anderblast (ITA) 8am

Viva La Mika (AU) 9am

Random play 10am till 2pm

Thanoz (NL) 2pm

Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3pm

Ab Koning (NL) 4pm

DJ Pedro (NL) 5pm

KuMusic (ITA) 6pm

SILK & FUSS (NL) 7pm

Lenny Ruckus (USA) 8pm

Arjen de Haan (NL) 9pm

Polina Ki (Russia) 10pm

Steve Gel (GER) 11pm

“FRIDAY”

Thanoz (NL) 1am

Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 2am

Ab Koning (NL) 3am

DJ Pedro (NL) 4am

KuMusic (ITA) 5am

SILK & FUSS (NL) 6am

Lenny Ruckus (USA) 7am

Arjen de Haan (NL) 8am

Edwin Collins OHM (NL) 09am

Lenny Fontana (ITA) 10am

CRISTIAN MARCHI (ITA) 11am

Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 12pm

Peter Blanc (NL) 1st 1pm

Miss Nine (NL) 2nd 1pm

Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3th 1pm

Nifra (SLO) 4th 1pm

Lewis Low (NL) 2pm

Andrew Summer (NL) 3pm

 Kenn Colt (BE) 4pm

D.O.N.S. & CLINT MAXIMUS (ITA) 5pm

Isis Cloudt (NL) 6pm

BoogieBlasterz (NL) 1th 7pm

Jeremiaz (NL) 2th 7pm

Carla da Costa (PRT) 3th 7pm

J*Me Faith (NL) 4th 7pm

DJ Riley (NL) 8pm

La Fuente (NL) 9pm

BWESS (NL) 10pm

DJ Vampire (Czech) 11pm

“SATURDAY”

Kenn Colt (BE) 1am

D.O.N.S. & CLINT MAXIMUS (ITA) 2am

Isis Cloudt (NL) 3am

BoogieBlasterz (NL) 1th 4am

Jeremiaz (NL) 2th 4am

Carla da Costa (PRT) 3th 4am

J*Me Faith (NL) 4th 4am

DJ Riley (NL) 5am

La Fuente (NL) 6am

BWESS (NL) 7am

DJ Vampire (Czech) 8am

Random play 9am till 12pm

Alex Blond/Marco Duke (ITA) 12pm

Mary Jane (Kiev) 1pm

MissG (SA) 2pm

Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3pm

Silvio Carrano (ITA) 4pm

D-JaR (NL) 5pm

Asino (NL) 6pm

Juan del Reyes (NL) 7pm

Generis (NL) 8pm

DJ MitchL (NL) 9pm

ONLY JD with guest or live 10pm till 12pm

“SUNDAY”

Joey Domingo (NL) 12am

Mary Jane (Kiev) 1am

MissG (SA) 2am

Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3am

Silvio Carrano (ITA) 4am

D-JaR (NL) 5am

Asino (NL) 6am

Juan del Reyes (NL) 7am

Generis (NL) 8am

DJ MitchL (NL) 9am

Peter Blanc (NL) 1th 10am

Miss Nine (NL) 2nd 10am

Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3rd 10am

Nifra (Slo) 4th 10am

Joey Domingo (NL) 11am

Andrew Summer (NL) 12pm

Marchi-Blue (RO) 1pm

Maximo (NL) 2pm

Thomaq (NL) 3pm

MOTi (NL)  4pm

Bridge (NL) 5pm

Jeanthero (NL) 6pm

Bert Voorman (house) (NL) 7pm

Miss Wendy (NL) 8pm

B-Framed (NL) 9pm

Kontroller Project (UKR) 10pm

Guestmix 11pm

WordPress Lightbox