Schedule CH1

 

Sunday

Peter Blanc (NL) 1th 10am

Miss Nine (NL) 2nd 10am

Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3rd 10am

Nifra (Slo) 4th 10am

Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 11am

Andrew Summer (NL) 12pm

Olav Waters (NL) 1pm/12am

DJ Maximo (NL) 2pm/1am

DJ Thomaq (NL) 3pm/2am

Isis Cloudt (NL)  4pm/3am

Z Jay (NL) 5pm/4am

Missy Jay (UK) 6pm/5am

Bert Voorman (house) (NL) 7pm/6am

Miss Wendy (NL) 8pm/7am

B-Framed (NL) 9pm/8am

Nataly Cobali (UK) 10pm/9am

Alex Blond/Marco Duke (ITA) 11pm/10am

Monday

Francesco Castelli (ITA) 5pm/2pm

Judment (NL&BEL) 6pm/3am

Ivano (NL) 7pm/4am

Carlos Sabines (MEX) 8pm/5am

Underground Tacticz (NL) 9pm/6am

2blastguns (RUS) 10pm/7am

Masher M (USA) 11pm/8am

Tuesday

Benny Camaro (ITA) 5pm/12am

Alex Milani (ITA) 6pm/1am

Romario V (NL) 7pm/2am

Clubnight Essentials (NL) 8pm/3am

Mtsirik (GREECE) 9pm/4am

Two Tech Girls (BRL) 10pm/5am

CYB (NL) 11pm/6am

Wednesday

Eelke van der Nat (NL) 4pm/2am

C-Los (NL)  5pm/3am

M-Jay (NL) 6pm/4am

Lady Lipss (NL) 7pm/5am

Jan van Dale (NL) 8pm/6am

DJ Alexia (USA) 9pm/7am

Anderblast (ITA) 10pm/8am

Viva La Mika (AU) 11pm/9am

Thursday

Thanoz (NL) 2pm/1am

Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3pm/2am

Ab Koning (NL) 4pm/3am

DJ Pedro (NL) 5pm/4am

KuMusic (ITA) 6pm/5am

Noise Pollution (NL) 7pm/6am

Lenny Ruckus (USA) 8pm/7am

Sabrina Signs (USA) 9pm/8am

Polina Ki (Russia) 10pm/9am

Steve Gel (GER) 11pm/10am

Friday

Edwin Collins OHM (NL) 09am

Lenny Fontana (ITA) 10am

CRISTIAN MARCHI (ITA) 11am

Andre Fabbrikk (ITA) 12pm

Peter Blanc (NL) 1st 1pm

Miss Nine (NL) 2nd 1pm

Daniel Wanrooy (NL) 3th 1pm

Nifra (SLO) 4th 1pm

Lewis Low (NL) 2pm

Andrew Summer (NL) 3pm

BoogieBlasterz (NL) 1th 4pm/1am

Wilco Divaro (NL) 2th 4pm/1am

Miss Ginger (NL) 3th 4pm/1am

J*Me Faith (NL) 4th 4pm/1am

D.O.N.S. & CLINT MAXIMUS (ITA) 5pm/2am

Nari & Milani (ITA) 6pm/3am

Tom Swoon (POL) 7pm/4am

DJ Riley (NL) 8pm/5am

La Fuente (NL) 9pm/6am

BWESS (NL) 10pm/7am

DJ Vampire (Czech) 11pm/8am

Saturday

Xuano BeachClub (ESP) 12pm/12am

Mary Jane (Kiev) 1pm/1am

MissG (SA) 2pm/2am

Mike Vee & Dan Vee (NL) 3pm/3am

Silvio Carrano (ITA) 4pm/4am

D-JaR (NL) 5pm/5am

Asino (NL) 6pm/6am

Juan del Reyes (NL) 7pm/7am

Orson Welsh (NL) 8pm/8am

DJ MitchL (NL) 9pm/9am

ONLY JD with guest or live 10pm till…

WordPress Lightbox